Lumea Produsul Intern Brut

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ȚARĂ2012 PIB (miliarde)2013 PIB (miliarde)2014 PIB (miliarde)2015 PIB (miliarde)2016 PIB (miliarde)2017 PIB (miliarde)
Afganistan19,66921,08222,47524,26926,16528,127
Albania12,59213,04213,57814,14914,76315,413
Algeria206,502213,067218,180224,959234,128245,422
Angola121,466129,732133,099143,453154,735167,700
Antigua si Barbuda1,2511,3141,3891,4691,5501,635
Argentina472,815501,243523,966540,693560,626582,494
Armenia10,51110,98411,50612,15912,92513,812
Australia1,585,9641,651,4191,709,6151,772,7921,833,0751,932,001
Austria409,628426,145442,520458,706474,870490,056
Azerbaidjan72,18282,11594,418105,926115,340125,681
Bahamas8,5528,9769,3819,82910,31910,811
Bahrain27,79228,72829,08229,59830,26731,102
Bangladesh118,416126,579137,515149,763163,147177,832
Barbados4,7064,9555,2285,5315,8636,227
Bielorusia58,06861,98465,47569,71774,44779,994
Belgia496,767511,127525,753541,466558,681577,526
belize1,5521,6261,7091,7951,8861,982
benin7,5458,1748,7979,44910,14411,505
Bhutan1,6051,7892,0222,1972,6782,917
Bolivia27,01229,25931,54134,15937,15040,481
Bosnia si Hertegovina17,43118,15719,11320,38621,65322,966
Botswanei16,66817,66218,67219,73720,80721,751
Brazilia2,449,7602,520,6212,690,7532,871,8523,063,7883,267,904
Brunei Darussalam17,09216,79417,07517,06017,38217,709
Bulgaria50,78654,11656,80960,28864,56569,111
Burkina Faso10,20811,08212,02713,03614,15115,353
burundi2,4452,6612,9233,2313,5813,971
Cambogia14,20415,58817,14418,95420,98623,241
Camerun25,53827,48229,28331,13733,25835,596
Canada1,804,5751,869,7351,933,9302,001,2132,069,8782,140,621
capul Verde1,9412,0872,2382,4002,5782,768
Republica Centrafricană2,1912,3332,5242,7062,9083,118
Ciad9,8929,95210,21310,53710,89011,284
Chile272,119292,039311,323328,940353,106379,227
China7,991,7388,777,2039,641,85110,581,05211,598,97412,713,864
Columbia378,713394,134414,345435,021459,759488,640
Comore595639684731781834
Republica Democratică Congo17,30518,76020,45722,22524,35826,432
Republica Congo15,02316,01016,52716,37216,57516,633
Costa Rica44,31348,21851,76355,14858,85462,855
C ?? te d'Ivoire25,21527,30829,49232,03434,84037,953
Croaţia61,82264,32567,01570,08873,62477,299
Cipru24,01424,36325,04326,02227,14228,393
Republica Cehă205,950213,576220,974229,389238,187244,734
Danemarca321,027325,290332,461340,486349,942353,115
Djibouti1,3541,4561,5661,6941,8361,991
dominica506524544567589609
Republica Dominicana59,42961,92766,16870,79275,78181,122
Ecuador72,46678,42483,45188,50893,55699,283
Egipt252,458253,380269,033291,631318,625348,724
El Salvador24,42125,77927,26628,98630,81732,759
Guineea Ecuatorială22,27824,07224,63224,05922,90823,851
Eritrea3,1083,5313,9574,3874,8995,176
Estonia22,29623,64424,95426,31427,77629,298
Etiopia38,53943,95048,46552,47856,69361,754
Fiji3,6713,7953,9474,0994,2704,450
Finlanda257,782268,639280,065290,552300,979311,505
Franţa2,712,0262,786,9752,884,6482,984,3993,088,5023,197,995
Gabon17,96617,83517,68417,69617,94718,607
Gambia9391,0261,1231,2121,2941,387
Georgia15,98417,33418,52520,18622,33324,724
Germania3,478,7723,581,1273,664,3333,741,1423,817,2623,893,038
Ghana42,09046,68851,20156,13661,48967,516
Grecia271,112270,170275,946285,740296,028306,904
grenada8599009449901,0391,091
Guatemala50,30353,56457,04060,61064,34068,248
Guineea5,4635,7366,0257,2868,82310,441
Guineea-Bissau9521,0151,0811,1541,2321,317
guyana2,6792,9253,1783,4503,5913,765
Haiti8,3359,29410,26511,31612,35513,361
Honduras18,32020,14521,64423,31925,12327,088
RAS Hong Kong260,471278,979299,781322,168346,050371,584
Ungaria129,959142,115149,210156,601164,050171,693
Islanda13,64014,32014,79015,40716,10716,952
India1,779,2791,961,6552,163,5412,384,4702,628,9262,906,487
Indonezia928,2741,055,0001,214,4341,394,1141,592,9351,811,606
Republica Islamică Iran496,243518,247548,670582,418622,054667,585
Irak144,214164,640168,063182,375200,588220,533
Irlanda209,610216,536224,500233,530242,903252,611
Israel245,955257,560270,764284,327298,939314,756
Italia2,066,9342,090,2542,118,5712,157,8702,203,2202,248,397
Jamaica15,56915,87616,30916,75717,21717,725
Japonia5,980,9976,060,8346,207,6656,372,2296,531,0776,695,692
Iordania31,45033,51635,60637,89740,53343,538
Kazahstan198,907219,941243,676271,209308,419350,570
Kenia42,44949,68755,79162,57470,04478,418
Kiribati180190198207216226
Coreea1,163,5321,243,0971,333,3081,429,9431,533,4221,644,682
Kosovo6,3006,7097,0337,4917,9768,463
Kuweit202,166199,338199,118203,003209,597218,637
Republica Kârgâzstan6,4426,9707,6578,2728,8809,547
Republica Populară Democrată Laos8,9379,72210,62711,69312,76313,764
Letonia27,49428,79930,15631,69533,43935,104
Liban41,80444,96747,72050,63853,73056,997
Lesotho2,6482,6952,9513,2683,4153,587
liberia1,3531,4881,5421,7411,8371,962
Libia79,69196,03696,70099,996104,419107,709
Lituania42,43845,06948,36151,68055,18958,838
Luxemburg55,93557,42958,77760,66262,72464,861
Fosta Republică Iugoslavă a Macedoniei10,05510,66211,25511,93712,64813,407
Madagascar10,54511,25412,03212,90814,47416,087
Malawi5,7276,0216,3426,6496,9637,298
Malaezia305,826329,806356,685385,755417,194451,196
Maldive2,0612,1982,3432,4982,6632,839
mali11,06512,00012,92213,86914,87516,049
Malta8,7129,1129,55610,01410,49911,012
mauritania4,1414,3614,7585,0355,4055,836
mauritius11,22411,81212,40313,16413,98014,954
Mexic1,207,8201,277,3691,349,2221,416,2711,488,2481,567,710
Republica moldova7,5598,1068,9009,74210,66511,764
Mongolia10,92014,63418,02520,85625,47129,554
Muntenegru4,2784,4214,5994,7704,9295,101
Maroc100,354107,341115,027123,669133,349144,946
Mozambic14,27015,53917,47419,53221,83224,401
Myanmar54,41659,01763,26567,94372,33876,435
Namibia12,72013,43714,21114,98415,79517,263
Nepal17,92119,26520,67222,07923,49725,754
Olanda802,070818,936838,305862,357886,356910,472
Noua Zeelanda180,548187,809193,050199,117204,216213,340
Nicaragua7,6958,1928,6969,2129,76310,347
Niger6,7837,3698,0418,7299,47710,191
Nigeria273,042289,885306,635327,305352,629382,676
Norvegia501,582511,687519,325529,464542,043555,512
Oman78,86780,54180,59881,52783,50186,457
Pakistan233,476244,899256,918269,838283,781298,648
Panama34,51737,68140,90644,19547,38450,786
Papua Noua Guinee15,39316,11418,19224,80325,89326,891
Paraguay22,36326,51429,23530,97933,07635,668
Peru184,962200,222216,908233,757252,527273,553
Filipine227,584242,968260,323279,141299,619321,913
Polonia528,460549,997577,096608,116641,670679,348
Portugalia220,569224,458231,266237,954245,224251,338
Qatar195,628198,393203,865214,940226,863245,628
România186,419201,283218,741237,688258,751282,717
Rusia2,021,8962,310,8202,473,6752,658,9192,868,4213,105,810
Rwanda6,7917,4057,9528,6149,30710,057
samoa687728774825879939
S? O Tom? și Pr ¡ncipe273305337514539568
Arabia Saudită651,652666,805682,991703,301730,233763,059
Senegal14,15115,14816,20817,33518,55919,911
Serbia43,19245,59049,23853,23157,38961,733
Seychelles9479871,0361,0921,1521,215
Sierra Leone3,2613,6063,6793,8954,1184,360
Singapur270,020281,696294,432307,735321,723336,124
Republica Slovacă94,55298,936104,361110,353116,359122,651
Slovenia46,88348,03249,35950,92552,72254,571
Insulele Solomon9791,0501,0931,1431,1971,267
Africa de Sud419,925438,854460,326482,663505,856549,228
Spania1,397,7761,421,7021,458,8521,501,6651,545,5761,590,617
Sri Lanka64,91470,97276,40283,35490,90198,967
Sf. Kitts și Nevis738766808858910965
Sfânta Lucia1,3031,3661,4301,4991,5731,654
Sfântul Vincent și Grenadine728758800849898949
sudan53,26748,14353,47758,96764,28371,175
Surinam4,2834,8225,4526,0456,6877,408
Swaziland3,8933,8273,8883,9324,0664,257
Suedia549,351575,257605,627636,367663,491691,816
Elveţia620,903627,613636,059644,936653,936663,387
Provincia Taiwan din China480,459519,749562,629609,480661,537716,967
Tadjikistan7,2427,6978,2589,0019,85810,817
Tanzania24,85827,33229,73732,53835,58038,896
Tailanda377,158415,301441,382467,927494,255522,557
Republica Democratică Timorul de Est4,0734,1614,1904,6305,0095,348
Togo3,6263,8314,0584,2524,4674,691
Tonga476494512531553579
Trinidad și Tobago24,62526,77128,80031,01533,37335,960
Tunisia46,14647,70150,23953,61557,18661,017
Curcan817,298878,047952,6181,044,4251,147,8601,258,651
turkmenistan29,93034,25938,26843,21649,40257,044
Tuvalu363637373738
uganda19,39921,18922,77924,88026,81529,099
Ucraina183,230198,600215,602233,335252,739269,195
Emiratele Arabe Unite386,390394,478402,881414,005429,064448,309
Regatul Unit2,452,6892,577,7392,705,9602,850,7333,000,9673,167,533
Statele Unite15,609,69716,221,37816,940,56717,783,56818,705,02819,704,590
Uruguay52,34955,41258,56961,98465,59369,478
Uzbekistan51,97958,28763,47168,82974,64080,559
vanuatu7948509119751,0451,119
Venezuela337,433340,471341,929346,875353,002365,005
Vietnam135,411147,921161,514175,406190,126206,207
Republica Yemen36,70039,33141,70844,29746,83649,551
zambia20,28822,44524,80727,47930,45133,693
Zimbabwe10,14211,10212,05413,00913,99414,934